fan signs! Ep.2

/
5 Comments
Fan siggggnnnssss ;D
For Lmyx (my number one hunnie)

She super loves Domo. So i domo-ized every alphabet of her name and it ended up like this.




This one, is for PuiLing.
Teehee i just draw chibi version of her talking ;D




Last, Kitty.
Look at your sign! Black mysterious cat ;D




NARCISSTIC TIME!!



uhh lately my blog is spammed by my face =A=
i feel nauseous wtf.

OH HOPE YOU GUYS LIKE IT BTW!
Stay tuned, i'm gonna post a lotta pics of my bear toys havin fun ;D
It's gonna overload with cutenessss woooo

oh btw THANKS LIONEEELLL loves ya ♥♥♥♥♥





You may also like

5 comments:

  1. OMG that's so cute! I love it so much! *glomps* I'm going to post the one I made for you tonight. Gagagaga! <33

    ReplyDelete