what a seriously bad day today.

/
2 Comments
I HATE BOYS PLAYING BALL NEAR MY HOUSE!!!!


you think it's sweet? little kiddie boys playing around like laughing and joking and they're like having no burden in this world? *barf*

NO YOU'RE WRONG.

you are 100% definitely wrong, my friend. you think too sweet. you think like there are no sins in this world.
IT'S TOTALLY WRONG!!!
they're totally son of a bitches.
even son of a motherfucking DEVIL!!
i totally hate them, and i can't even express how furious and how i hate them to death RIGHT NOW!!!!

imagine.
they're like boys with dirty clothes and dirty faces, with no shoes playing around the dirty ground and mud, screaming and cursing each other like hell with maximum power set to kick the fucking balls, and when people pass by their playing field, they purposely kick the ball to you and then laugh and said "oops sorry, didn't notice it".

YOU THINK IT'S SWEET NOW HUH???

i once were being kicked to by those fucking son of a bitches.
i was sooo bad mood that they i screamed to them "ANJING" (err.. same violence as cibai) and guess what? they go silent and then cry and run to their fucking mommies?

NO.

instead they laugh and then repeat what i'm saying in a funny way like there's nothing wrong with it.
i am so furious right now, fucking son of a bitches, i wish them no future, dead faster, and get crushed by a truck ONE BY ONE.
fucking little kids. make me hate kids fucking more.
oh yeah and those fucking kids are the one who torture car also the las time i tell you in my post. if you wanna read it, the link's over here.

yeah, if you're lucky (fierce-looking) enough, you wouldn't be kicked to.
but still, they got ways to show off their fuckingness (i think i just made a word. fuckingness. oh yes you can use this word to describe how fucking evil people are.)
if you walk pass them and looking hell afraid or kinda looking made-up-fierce, they KNOW.
they will purposely kick the fucking ball across and NEAR you, whether it's from air or from side.
then if you get afraid and like dodge although the ball didn't hit you,
THEY WILL LAUGH AT YOU.
and then you will feel like a fucking retard.

YES.
NOW YOU KNOW HOW I AM SO HATING THEM NOW RIGHT?
fucking son of a bitch.
i can't even seem to let go of the word 'fucking' when i mention them.

oh not to mention the mans, of course.
like fucking always flirt you when you walk pass them?
i rather not say.
fucking low-life people.
sometimes they are too pathetic they don't even have a fucking quality time for themselves rather than just making fun of people around them.
if i think it over they kinda sound like fucking monkey, huh?
even monkey ain't no fucktard like that.
i guess they all ain't evolve yet.


*****


oh well, back to my life.
so i was sleeping just now, then when kinda morning about 9 o'clock my sis woke up an then said to the half-sleeping me like this

"san, you don't wanna wake up? you still have to deposit another 1milion right?"

then i quickly look at the clock, and oh, still 8 am or something like that. hat matter is it's still hella morning. so i took a nap a little more.

then i dreamt. like it's the worst dreamt ever.
i dreamt that i woke up at around 11am, which i only have 1 hour left to my deadline.
shit i was rushed you know.
like i cry maybe in my dream?
i always like this.
if i got some deadlines or something that i have to do before the time comes and when i go to sleep i always dream that i will never make it or whatever that make me go boom, wake up and done it quickly. lol weird right? i know.
but i think i take that as an advantage.
so i woke up rather shocked and afraid cos duh, it's my college fee and quickly grab my phone to see what time is it.
and bam. you know what time is it?
only 09.40.
so i was like still panicking and change my clothes, prepare some stuff that imma need in bank and go. and yes, sorry, i didn't take a shower. *ahem*
even my sis hasn't go to work yet!
imagine how panic am i.
12 o'clock still waaaay far yet.
but i rush.
so i went to Pasaraya Manggarai to withdraw thy left-out 1 million from my atm.
then i went to look for bajaj, hoping that i will get to the BNI faster.

i found one.
AND HE CHARGE ME LIKE 10.00 RUPIAH JUST TO GET TO THE FUCKING BANK.
HELLO SIR, IT'S FUCKING NEAR LIKE FUCKING IN FRONT AND I NEED YOU JUST BECAUSE I WANNA GET TO THERE FASTER. IT'S NOT LIKE I CAN'T WALK TO THERE. WHY YOU CHARGE ME SO EXPENSIVE? COS I'M A LITTLE GIRL WHO NEVER USE BAJAJ IS IT? YOU THINK IDK THE AVERAGE BAJAJ PRICE IS IT? OR YOU THINK YOUR FUCKING BAJAJ IS MADE OF GOLD? like come on, dude. fucking near charge fucking 10.000. you think my father digs gold out from his ear ah. so fucking stupid.
so i kinda argue a little with him and he offers me 8.000. OF COURSE STILL FUCKING EXPENSIVE LAH. but oh well since i wanna rush, i don't wanna fucking argue with that bastard again.
so kinda few meters we went fast.

then i forgot.
TRAFFIC JAM.
*screams*
i absolutely forgot!!!
traffic jam in the morning is fucking ciak lak.
and you know what?
i can get there faster than bajaj if i walk with traffic jam like that.
i made an utterly stupid huge mistake.
i lost 8.000 for nothing, and i got there super late.
oh well. at least it's not 12 yet.
so i deposit, and i went home.
got sms from anton.

"uangnya sudah lagi di autodebet... cek punya msing-masing ya"

i read it like FFFFFFFUUUUUUUUUUUUU WTF WTF WTF WTF WTF???!!!!!!
I ONLY DEPOSIT LEH MISTEERRR!!
HOW COME SO FAST!!
YOU GUYS SAID TO ME BEFORE 12 O'CLOCK RITE?
THE COLLEGE ARE SUPPOSED TO AUTODEBET AT 12 O'CLOCK LAAH, WHY SO MORNING?
then i go silent.
if my money still doesn't autodebet by the college yet, i have to get my arse to the college and deal with it. i mean solve it. idk how. what matter is imma be very busy.
ffffffffuuuuuuuuu ike fuck my life forever. why so sue and unlucky ah.
just hope my money feat. blood and sweat got autodebet by college lah.
*sob sob* damn life.

well i hope the rest of the day today won't get fucked up as this morning.


You may also like

2 comments:

  1. this is soooooooooo
    LOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
    OOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOONG!

    YOU never run out of thoughts huh! :P

    ReplyDelete
  2. oh no darling i never stop thinking ;P

    ReplyDelete