i really am pissed off now.

/
0 Comments
I just woke up, then suddenly i got a call from Mom.
she, as usual, speaks with very high tone, angry tone, while me, idk what did i do wrong, have to bear with it.
then she asked me what am i doing here, where am i, what am i doing in house.
and THAT IS NOT USUAL.
i feel like wanna scream that time already.

then what makes me completely mad is what mom said after that.
"you better not play with pimis i tell you. look how i will kill you if you play with pimis a. try lah"

yeah, you don't know what pimis are?
of course you don't know. i've hide the real word just in case people gets angry.
i mean what the fuck should you fucking angry with me fucking playing with pimis?
i have a fucking right to play with them , aite?
they are humans too.
why the fuck are you so fucking mad?
ITS MY FUCKING LIFE, not yours.
i am 17 already, i have the right to decide whom should i play with, NOT YOU.
you are my mom but you don't have the right to control my life FOREVER.

haeh ..
please respect me, Mom.
please respect my choice, whatever it is, will you?
my boyfriend is now a pimi, i really hope someday you will open up yor mind and accept everybody the way they are.
i love him, so much.
please accept us.

*****


btw i have this nightmare just now.
what the fuck i dreamt of getting a lot of Bs in my report card, 2 As only and 2 Ds?
i don't remember how much C i got.
and i don't even know why there are so many grades in my report.
what im saying is please don't make me get a D.
please ! D:
my mom is a serial killer already, and she already kills when im not even in the wrong.
please don't maek her kill me more. =___=

and yeah, i decided to keep this blog private like Myx.
imma post a lot of personal things later.

if you still wanna tune in to my blog, tell me through facebook or twitter, kay?
kbai thx


TAKE BACK MY WORDS, I DECIDED NOT TO KEEP THIS PRIVATE.
but i changed my URL tho :)
yeah, to keep away to much unwanted visitors


You may also like

No comments: