gifts and awards :3

/
3 Comments
i can't believe after several times of changing skins i change back to the old ones again D:
idk, i feel very comfy when i use this skin. although the pink fucking annoys me but i like it sooo much! xD
but yeah that BGs soon gonna gone though :|

tonight imma have new year's eve with sis and some of her friends xD
can't wait to go out and have fun, after 2 weeks or more staying inside my house and never go out except for buying food. T___T
eeekkhh!!! now i hate the sun.

after a looong looong time of dead site, i can't believe i still got a gift from other bloggers! and award too! omg :O

i will present the award first :



1. Thank and link to the person who awarded this award
Thanks Audrey, you are a sweet little girl for giving me this cute and glamorous award :3

2. Share 8 things about myself
I am a 50% chinese and 50% javanese
I stare the computer for almost 24hours
I am lazy and kinda sloppy :(
I can't live another day without cats
I have a pink backpack with catprints on it. :3
I eat very slow
I'm moody
I love to hangout with my bestfriends. err, current bestfriends.

3. Pay it forward to 8 bloggers that I've recently discovered
SINCE I AM BORED I WILL POST IT TO RANDOM ALPHABETICAL AFFILIATES :D
Aero
Adenine
Char & Nina
Lmyx (you have to be in my list >:D)
Miho Octobergloom
NekoMiou
Riana
Sherley

4. Contact those bloggers and tell them about the award.
Y U NO READ IT YOURSELF D: okay okay

done. :D and now for my goft, from Nellawly :3 oh cute name btw hahaha



ISN'T SHE CUTE LITTLE BEAR XD
it reminds me of my bewie :3


You may also like

3 comments:

  1. wow! your award was sooooo!!!


    HOMIGASH! SO PRO!

    :D

    I LOVE YOU HUN!!!

    ReplyDelete
  2. LOL i didnt make it hun, its somebody else :P
    ILY TOO BTW ;D

    ReplyDelete