bleh. how do i call this?

/
10 Comments
I got something from beloved Eun. idk what's this, but i like questions like this! it somehow kills some of my time. :B LOL bte you should visit Eun. she's a darling.

1. Why did you create this blog?
- Uhh well its because i love to write and i wanna be a writer!
LOL jk. actually its because i dont really like sharing something with people cos every people's opinion is different so yeah i created this silent friend that i can blabber everything to. :3

2. What kind of blogs do you follow?
Uhh basically i don't really follow personal blogs unless people told me to exchange follows? u__u but yeah i do follow graphic site and famous site. :3

3. Favourite makeup brand?
Uhh, i dont do make-up, honestly. Not even perfume. lol

4. Favourite clothing brand?
Adidas , Reebok, Nike, CHANEL.. (do CHANEL even have clothing brands?)
LOL jk again. i wear anything thats comfy in my body :3

5. Your indespensible makeup product:
Dont have. lol i look like a guy, am i =_=

6. Your favourite colour:
I love pink! because pink is girlish, pink suits my feminime style and attitude..
*barfs*
I love every colours, duh!

7. Your perfume:
I dont use perfume, ive said already.

8. Your favourite film:
Right now the best film in my mind is Tangled(Rapunzel).

9. What country would you like to visit and why?
Paris? because that place is effin romantic! even its name sound romantic!
i wanna have honeymoon there. :3

10. Make the last question yourself and answer: Do you love all your affies?
I <3 YOU GUYS!!! THIS BIG!!!

love me too? :3

LOL .. tagging this to 9 of my darlinks !
Lmyx, Caryn, Sonia, Stephanie, Sherry, Nekomiou, Anne, Julie, Dewanti.

SPREAD THE LOVE <3 <3 <3 <3


You may also like

10 comments:

  1. leh? logat singapore?
    haha~
    aku pna pake "lah" waktu aku practice english ma guru les~
    tapi dibilang itu singlish
    lol

    ReplyDelete
  2. thanks for the tag dear~ Will do this tomorrow~ ^^

    ReplyDelete
  3. @sonia : ahahaha iya !
    kampung halaman aku di tg pinang son, daerah kepulauan riau, pas d bawah singapur
    jadi kbawa gtu hehehe

    @neko : you're welocme sweety <3

    ReplyDelete
  4. am so gonna grab this. thankyou love one :3

    ReplyDelete
  5. thanks for the tag hun! :D

    (i haven't watched that TANGLED yet. )

    T.T

    I don't have money to watch a movie
    :((

    ReplyDelete
  6. @myx : naaawww sweety ;D
    u can always download it from the internet ~
    here's a nice site for box office films "downloadbioskop21.blogspot.com"

    ReplyDelete
  7. really? wait I'm going to check it :D

    THANKS!!

    ReplyDelete
  8. @myx : welcome hun! so how? :D

    ReplyDelete
  9. Thank you for the great information! I would not have discovered this otherwise!

    ReplyDelete